Informacijos telefonas
8 611 53650
lt en
Jūsų prekių krepšelis tuščias
1.25G WDM SFP Tx1310/RX1550nm 20km

1.25G WDM SFP Tx1310/RX1550nm 20km (Prekės kodas: SFP1310SC )

31,39 €
Kiekis:
Prieinamumas: Sandėlyje
Features: • Dualdata-rate of1.25Gbps/1.063Gbpsoperation • 1310nmFP laserandPINphotodetectorfor20kmtransmission • Compliantwith SFP MSA andSFF-8472with duplex LCreceptacle • DigitalDiagnostic Monitoring: • InternalCalibrationorExternal Calibration • Compatiblewith SONETOC-24-LR-1 • Compatiblewith RoHS • +3.3Vsinglepowersupply • Operatingcase temperature: • Standard: -40°Cto+85°C Applications: • GigabitEthernet • FiberChannel • SwitchtoSwitchinterface • Switchedbackplaneapplications • Router/Serverinterface • Otheroptical transmissionsystems Description: • The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbpsand 20kmtransmissiondistancewith SMF. • The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. • The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information,pleaserefertoSFP MSA